ФИО Год рождения Дата смерти Место рождения Место смерти Награды (ордена, медали)
1 Обиденков Иван Иванович 1904 20 авуста 1943 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
2 Облизин Михаил Дмитриевич 1918 2 ноября 1942 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
3 Ободнов Иван Васильевич 1906   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
4 Обухов Иван Петрович 1915   д. Поварково Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
5 Обухов Иван Тимофеевич 1917   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
6 Обухов-Виноградов Николай Германович    1906   8 ноября 1942 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
7 Обухов Николай Фёдорович 1925   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
8 Обыденков Анатолий Степанович 1926 7 января 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
9 Обыденков Иван Иванович 1912   д. Богдашево Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
10 Овсянников Константин Степанович 1907 5 июля 1942 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
11 Овчинников Александр Петрович 1892   с. Николо-Погост Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
12 Овчинников Василий Александрович 1918 13 мая 1944 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
13 Овчинников Иван Лаврентьевич 1901 25 января 1943 д. Кубинцево Бал. района    
14 Овчинников Николай Дмитриевич 1907   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
15 Овчинников Павел Трофимович 1909   д. Малые Могильцы Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
16 Овчинников Павел Фёдорович   27 ноября 1942 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
17 Овчинников Роман Алексеевич 1925   г. Семёнов Ниж. обл.    
18 Огашхин Г.Р. 1923 2 марта 1943 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
19 Огнев Михаил Михайлович   21 марта 1945 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
20 Оголихин Борис Иванович 1923 28 февраля 1943 п. Чернораменка Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
21 Оголихин Василий Николаевич 1897 5 авуста 1942 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
22 Оголихин Владимир Георгиевич 1922   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
23 Оголихин Иван Алексеевич 1909   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
24 Оголихин Фёдор Николаевич 1903 24 октября 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
25 Одиноков Виктор Григорьевич 1925   п. Б. Козино Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
26 Одиноков Пётр Филиппович 1906 23 июля 1943 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
27 Однолетков Александр Константинович 1909   г. Чкаловск Ниж. обл.    
28 Одоевский Фёдор Павлович 1909 2 июня 1943 п. 1 мая Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
29 Ожигин Парфен Андреевич 1904 1 февраля 1942 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
30 Озеранский Ефим Львович 1924 26 авуста 1944 г. Киев. Украина    
31 Озерин Иван Семенович 1906 12 октября 1943 п. Чернораменка Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
32 Озеров Алексей Семенович 1908 6 марта 1943 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
33 Ойкин Василий Николаевич 1924   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
34 Окунев Алексей Николаевич 1906   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
35 Окунев Африкан Михайлович 1896 20 апреля 1943 п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
36 Окунев Дмитрий Иванович 1897 6 июня 1942 д. Харенки Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
37 Окунев Иван Иванович 1912   д. Харенки Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
38 Окунев Павел Иванович 1896 15585 д. Харенки Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
39 Окунев Степан Фёдорович 1904   д. Артемьево Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
40 Оленев Сергей Иванович 1922 6 мая 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
41 Оленин Павел Афанасьевич   30 января 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
42 Олещенко Николай Дмитриевич   12 января 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
43 Оловяннов Василий Ларионович 1914   п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
44 Ольнев Александр Николаевич 1911 1 октября 1943 п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
45 Ольнев Алексей Никитович   17 апреля 1942 п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
46 Онурин Иван Михайлович 1909   д. Коптево Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
47 Опаркин Николай Иванович 1902   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
48 Опурин Александр Яковлевич   10 февраля 1943 д. Журавлево Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
49 Опурин Михаил Георгиевич 1917   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
50 Оренин Константин Сергеевич 1924 13 февраля 1944 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
51 Орехов Петр Иванович 1917 27 февраля 1943 д. Кривоносово Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
52 Орешкин Василий Васильевич 1905   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
53 Орлов Андрей Дмитриевич 1919   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
54 Орлов Виталий Алексеевич (Николаевич)   1926   20 авуста 1944 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
55 Орлов Дмитрий Иванович 1909 24 декабря 1942 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
56 Орлов Евгений Георгиевич 1921   д. Зарубино Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
57 Орлов Иван Максимович 1916   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
58 Орлов Михаил Григорьевич 1915   д. Спирино Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
59 Орлов Михаил Иванович 1918 7 марта 1942 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
60 Орлов Николай Егорович 1914   Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
61 Орлов Степан Иванович 1917 7 февраля 1942 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
62 Осетров Александр Иванович 1911 21 ноября 1942 п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
63 Осин Василий Павлович 1907   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
64 Осин Иван Игнатьевич 1912 4 декабря 1942 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
65 Осинин Фёдор Иванович 1904 11 февраля 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
66 Осинчин Фёдор Андреевич 1909   д. Осинки Городецкого района Ниж. обл.    
67 Осипов Иван Николаевич 1924 27 июля 1943 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
68 Осипов Михаил Иванович 1911 27 декабря 1941 п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
69 Осипов Николай Иванович 1921   п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
70 Осипов Сергей Андреевич 1908 21 февраля 1945 п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
71 Османов Куртумер 1901   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
72 Османов Мустафа 1915 12 декабря 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
73 Османов Эмир Османович 1906 19 апреля 1945 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
74 Осокин Борис Иванович 1918   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
75 Осокин Георгий Иванович 1923   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
76 Осокин Пётр Иванович 1916 3 февраля 1943 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
77 Оспанов Дюсенбек 1914 20 апреля 1945 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
78 Осташкин Николай Алексеевич 1922   с. Кельдюшево Лукояновского района Ниж. обл.    
79 Отанов Михаил Спиридонович 1906 31 октября 1941 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
80 Отставнов Анатолий Васильевич   5 декабря 1944 Бал. район Ниж. обл.    
81 Отставнов Виктор Иванович 1925 26 июня 1944 г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
82 Офицеров Дмитрий Сергеевич 1908   п. Правдинск Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
83 Охотин Леонид Терентьевич 1903 25 ноября 1943 д. Чуркино Бал. района Ниж. обл.    
84 Охотников Василий Леонтьевич 1918   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.    
85 Охрытков Алексей Иванович 1918   г. Балахна Ниж. обл.